RE: Measurequick free trial is over

Answered

Guys have been saying that MQ no longer works with Testo. The free trial goes until Jan 2018. Since we have passed that date the Testo no longer work.Does anyone know when we can start using again?

CoryRay Rookie Asked on March 8, 2018 in Tool Talk.
Add Comment
3 Answers
Best answer

RE: Measurequick free trial is over

Answer from Jim Bergmann

Pretend Internet Professor Answered on March 9, 2018.

Thank you Bryan

 

on March 13, 2018.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.