RE: How do I edit my profile? It won’t allow me to click anything.

Answered

RE: How do I edit my profile? It won’t allow me to click anything.

Add Comment
2 Answers
Best answer

Click on the menu icon, and select user settings. Should allow you to edit and upload a picture.
What browser are you using?

Apprentice Answered on March 3, 2018.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.